You are here

TNED Greeneville Calendar

Date: Monday, October 22, 2018
Time Docket
3:00 pm 2:16CV125(MCLC)TELE CONF HRG-AMERICAN WATER HEATER CO. V. THE TAYLOR WINFIELD CORP.(IN CHAMBERS)
3:30 pm 2:17CR56(MCLC)MOT HRG-JOHNNY DAVIS, III (DEFT REQD)
Date: Tuesday, October 23, 2018
Time Docket
9:00 am 2:18CR147(MCLC)IA/ARR-RAMONE M HOOD (WRIT)(FDS)
9:00 am 2:18MJ256(MCLC)DET HRG-CLIFFORD LINDSEY
9:00 am 2:11CR47(MCLC)IA/REV-JEFFREY W. SPENCER(DEFT REQD)
10:00 am 2:17CR36(RLJ)SENT-ALEX SCOTT MILLER
10:15 am 2:18CR137(RLJ)COP- WESLEY BRIAN SAYLER
10:45 am 2:17CR115(RLJ)SENT- TERRELL A HALE
11:00 am 2:18CR96(RLJ)COP-CHRISTOPHER SCOTT SAVAGE
1:15 pm 2:11CR47(RLJ)REV HRG-JEFFREY SPENCER
1:30 pm 2:18CR108(MCLC)MOT HRG-MARVIN LECEDRIC DUNIGAN(NO DEFT)
2:00 pm 2:18CV84(MCLC)TELE STAT CONF-JOHNSON V. HUTCHINSON SEALING SYSTEMS(CHAMBERS)
2:30 pm 2:18CV61(MCLC)TELE SCH CONF-HOSKINS V. EASTMAN CHEMICAL (CHAMBERS)
Date: Wednesday, October 24, 2018
Time Docket
10:00 am 2:18CR54(MCLC)MOT HRG-DYLAN SMITH(DEFT REQD)
10:00 am 2:18CR106(MCLC)MOT HRG-ROBERT DEAN MCCABE(DEFT REQD)
1:30 pm 2:18CR88(MCLC)MOT HRG-WALTER FRANKLIN MICHAUD(NO DEFT)
1:30 pm 2:18CR48(MCLC)MOT HRG-GREGORY EVERETT HERRON(NO DEFT)
1:30 pm 2:15CR145/2:15CR146(MCLC)DET HRG-ALFONSO LEE MARTIN(DEFT REQD)
Date: Thursday, October 25, 2018
Time Docket
9:00 am 2:18CR140(MCLC)IA/ARR-MICHAEL PALSO (SELF-REPORT)
9:00 am 2:18CR140(MCLC)IA/ARR-LARRY EVERETT SMITH (SELF-REPORT)
9:00 am 2:18CR140(MCLC)IA/ARR-PETER BOLOS (SELF-REPORT)
9:00 am 2:18CR140(MCLC)IA/ARR-ANDREW ASSAD (SELF-REPORT)
10:00 am 2:18CR105(HBG)PTC/MOT HRG-JERRY LEE CRAIG,BRADLEY SHAWN CRAIG(Video Conference)
11:00 am 2:18CR84(MCLC)MOT HRG-JAMIE DOYLE HOOD (DEFT REQD)
11:00 am 2:18CR74(MCLC)MOT HRG-FLINT GREEN (NO DEFT)
11:00 am 2:18CR107(MCLC)MOT HRG-ALTON HOLSTON (NO DEFT)
11:00 am 2:18CR130(MCLC)MOT HRG-PERRY ALAN SKEEN(NO DEFT)
11:00 am 2:18CR98(MCLC)MOT HRG-DANIEL HYLMON (NO DEFT)
Date: Monday, October 29, 2018
Time Docket
9:00 am 2:18CR31(MCLC)PTC/MOT HRG-ALFRED DOLO
10:30 am 2:18CR144(MCLC)IA/ARR-JACOB C CARTER (WRIT)
10:30 am *INTERPRETER- (Q. Stuckey)
10:30 am 2:18CR146(MCLC)IA/ARR-*OSVALDO SANCHEZ
10:30 am 2:18CR144(MCLC)IA/ARR-ROBERT E KINSLER (WRIT)
10:30 am 2:18CR146(MCLC)IA/ARR-*CHEVEZ MCCRAY (WRIT)
Date: Tuesday, October 30, 2018
Time Docket
9:00 am 2:18CR11(PLR)JURY(2)-DANIEL F. EDWARDS, JR.
9:00 am 2:17CR33(MCLC)PTC/MOT HRG-DUSTIN W CROSSWHITE
10:00 am 2:18CR36(HBG)IA/ARR-WILLIAM ROGER HARMON (WRIT)
Date: Wednesday, October 31, 2018
Time Docket
9:00 am 2:18CR11(PLR)JURY(2)-DANIEL F. EDWARDS, JR.
1:30 pm 2:18CR142(MCLC)IA/ARR-SAVANNAH JADE WILLIAMS(WRIT)
1:30 pm 2:18CR128(MCLC)IA/ARR-JEREMY KEITH CAMPBELL (WRIT)
Date: Thursday, November 01, 2018
Time Docket
9:00 am 2:18MJ258(MCLC)PREL HRG-JERRY BOWMAN
9:00 am 2:18CR49(MCLC)PTC/MOT HRG-MEGAN GILLIAM, JESSICA JAMES, COLBY SCARLETT
1:30 pm 2:18CR160(MCLC)IA/ARR-NICHOLAS HAYEK (BOND)
Date: Friday, November 02, 2018
Time Docket
9:00 am 2:18CR130(MCLC)PTC/MOT HRG- PERRY ALAN SKEEN