You are here

TNED Greeneville Calendar

Notice:

Proceedings may not be recorded or otherwise broadcast for public dissemination.

Date: Monday, March 04, 2024
Time Docket
9:00 am 2:22CR101(JRG-PS)SENT-HOWARD LEE WALLACE
10:30 am *INTERPRETER - Elizabeth Giersberg
10:30 am 2:22CR88(JRG-AP)SENT-*ADRIAN TELLEZ MODESTO
11:00 am 2:24CR3(CRW)DET HRG- IMRAN AHMED (DEFT REQD)
11:00 am 2:24MJ40(CRW)IA/ARR-CHAPEN GREEN(N. Pierce)
1:00 pm 2:22CR110(JRG-VM)STAT CONF-GINA DENYS
1:30 pm 2:23CR68(JRG-AP)SENT-JORDAN ASKEW
1:45 pm 2:24CR19(CRW)IA/ARR-SALMA ABDALKAREEM(WRIT)(N. Pierce)
3:00 pm 2:22CR2(JRG-AP)SENT-JOSEPH DANIEL WHITE
Date: Wednesday, March 06, 2024
Time Docket
10:00 am 2:23CR74(DCLC)COP-REBECCA POGUE
1:30 pm 2:17CR92(DCLC-CLC1)REV HRG-QUINTON JAMES GROVE
1:30 pm 2:21CR21(DCLC-CLC2)REV HRG-JEFFREY SCOTT BREWINGTON, JR
Date: Thursday, March 07, 2024
Time Docket
9:00 am 2:24CR19(CRW)IA/ARR-CHINAGOROM ONWUMERE(WRIT)(D. Senter)
9:00 am 2:22CR72(CRW)IA/ARR-TWALA LOVE(DEFT REQD)(C. Bledsoe)
9:00 am 2:22CR110(CRW)IA/ARR-ZACHARY ASHLEY(WRIT)(N. Himebaugh)
9:15 am 2:22CR72(CRW)TELE SCHED CONF-TWA. LOVE, M. GRAY, TER. LOVE, S. PILCHER(NO DEFTS)
9:30 am 2:21CR96(CRW)COP-TYLER SHANE MONROE(DEFT REQD)
9:30 am 2:23CR83(CRW)COP-SHEA CHAPMAN(DEFT REQD)
9:30 am 2:24CR22(CRW)COP-KAMERON MITCHELL BROOKWELL(DEFT REQD)
10:00 am 2:23CR72(CRW)COMP HRG-STEPHEN LEON WILLIAMS(DEFT REQD)
10:00 am *INTERPRETER (TIPS- L. Garcia-Hein)
10:00 am 2:23CR28(DCLC-CLC3)SENT-*JUSTO IRALDO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
11:00 am 2:23CR89(DCLC-CLC3)SENT-MALCOLM JONES
1:00 pm 2:23CV123(DCLC-CLC2)TELE SCHED CONF-PUCKETT V. UNICOI COUNTY TENNESSEE
1:30 pm 2:23CR59(DCLC-CLC2)SENT-RANDY DEAN LOONEY, JR
2:30 pm 2:19CR199(DCLC2)SENT-KENDIVIS CHANEY
Date: Monday, March 11, 2024
Time Docket
9:00 am 2:17CR12(JRG-AP)REV HRG-JEREMY MICHAEL WILSON
10:30 am 2:21CR117(JRG-AP)SENT-CHERI OLLIS
1:30 pm 2:22CR07(JRG-VM)SENT-ANNA FALWELL-SHEETS
1:30 pm 2:15CR75(JRG-VM)REV HRG-JOSHUA LEE BRADLEY
3:00 pm 2:23CR109/2:22CR131(JRG-VM)SENT-KANE FEE WRIGHT
Date: Tuesday, March 12, 2024
Time Docket
1:30 pm 3:22CV14(DCLC1)FPC-GOLEY V. CONSOLIDATED NUCLEAR SECURITY
2:00 pm 2:24MJ39(CRW)STAT CONF-CHAVEZ MINTAL HUNTER(DEFT REQD)
Date: Wednesday, March 13, 2024
Time Docket
10:00 am 2:23CR124(DCLC)COP- DANIEL DREW MORRIS
Date: Thursday, March 14, 2024
Time Docket
9:00 am 2:22CR31(DCLC-CLC1)SENT-JOSHUA STEADMAN
9:00 am 2:23CR79(JRG-AP)JURY(2)-ERIC LEBRON BURNEY
10:00 am 2:23CR37(DCLC-CLC2)SENT-STEPHEN LEE DOWNS
11:00 am 2:23CR76(DCLC-CLC2)SENT-ANTHONY STEGALL
1:30 pm 2:23CR22(DCLC3)SENT- GEORGE WESLEY SHORT
Date: Friday, March 15, 2024
Time Docket
9:00 am 2:23CR79(JRG-AP)JURY(2)-ERIC LEBRON BURNEY