You are here
TNED Chattanooga Calendar
Notice:
Proceedings may not be recorded or otherwise broadcast for public dissemination.
Time | Docket |
---|---|
9:00 am | SKL CVB Docket-CANCELLED |
2:00 pm | SKL IA/ARR DEWAYNE LEE WILLIAMS 1:24-CR-017 (writ) (Meadows) |
2:00 pm | SKL IA/ARR THOMAS JAMES HEFFNER 1:24-CR-024 (writ) (Meadows) |
2:00 pm | SKL IA/ARR JOSEPH POSTELL, JR. 1:24-CR-018 (writ) (Bergmann) |
3:15 pm | SKL TELEPH SCH CONF PTL FARM, LLC V. EVERETT CASH MUTUAL INS. CO. 4:24-cv-011 (Tele Inst.:1-877-336-1274; code: 7199789) |
Time | Docket |
---|---|
10:30 am | CHS CoP 1:23-cr-65 Mason Shelton (Elizabeth) |
11:00 am | CHS CoP 1:23-cr-65 Tyler Seaberg (Elizabeth) |
2:00 pm | CHS Mot. Hrg. : Haynes v. Easterly, 1-21-cv-00313-CHS (Ctrm 1B, Doc. 59) |
2:15 pm | SKL REARR COREY SHANE COX 4:24-cr-06 (Stephanie) |
4:00 pm | CLC FPT 1:23-CR-97 JOSE OCEGUERA |
4:00 pm | CLC FPT 1:24-CR-3 CODY KING |
4:00 pm | CLC FPT 1:23-CR-97 JOSE OCEGUERA |
Time | Docket |
---|---|
10:00 am | CHS IA by Writ 1:24-cr-22 Darrien Metcalf (S. Robinson) |
10:15 am | CHS IA by Writ 1:24-cr-13 Quentin Williams (G. Best, retained) |
10:30 am | SKL REARR CHRISTOPHER LASHAWN TURNER 1:23-CR-0100 |
10:30 am | CHS CoP 4:23-cr-5 Freddie Ray Martin (CR-Stephanie) |
11:00 am | CHS Hrg. on Mot. to Withdraw 1:23-cr-86 Chaz Teiz Finley (M. Lester) |
Time | Docket |
---|---|
9:00 am | TRM REV. 1:13-CR-128 USA V. KENNETH HOPKINS |
9:00 am | TRM REV. 1:16-CR-91 USA V. AVEUS BAILEY |
10:00 am | CHS Mot. Hrg. 1:22-cr-51 Michael Shane Dyer |
10:30 am | CHS CoP 1:21-cr-113 Patrick Cody (CR-Stephanie) |
11:00 am | CHS Det Hrg 1:23-CR-103 Reggie Cobbs |
Time | Docket |
---|---|
9:00 am | CHS GRAND JURY MEETING |
10:30 am | SKL IA/ARR BRETT WELCH 4-23-CR-18 (writ) (Burk) |
10:30 am | SKL IA/ARR BRIAN ROBERT DECKER 4:24-CR-02 (writ) (Burk) |
2:00 pm | TRM TELE. SCH. CONF. 1:24-CV-15 BRIDGE V. COMMONSPIRIT HEALTH |
Time | Docket |
---|---|
2:00 pm | CLC JDG 1:23-CR-58 KRISTOPHER SHIPLEY |
2:00 pm | CLC REV 4:12-CR-24 DANIEL LEE DILG |
2:00 pm | CLC JDG 1:23-CR-13 JONATHAN BASH |
2:00 pm | CLC JDG 4:22-CR-35 CYRUS EASLEY, TERRANCE MILLER |
2:00 pm | CHS CoP 1:22-cr-70 Joshua Alexander Santana (CR-Stephanie) |
Time | Docket |
---|---|
10:00 am | CEA JDG 1:23-cr-33 Jonathan Davies |
10:00 am | CEA JDG 1:22-cr-135 Brandon Lamar Lawson |
10:00 am | CEA JDG 1:23-cr-4 Rodney Paul Martin |
10:00 am | CEA JDG 1:23-cr-41 Jumar Jordan |
2:00 pm | SKL IA/ARR JOSHUA LISHUN BREWER 1:23-CR-023 (writ) (Burk) |
2:00 pm | CEA JDG 4:22-cr-17-9 Douglas Ray Jones |
2:00 pm | CEA JDG 1:21-cr-135 Trumon Brown |
Time | Docket |
---|---|
9:00 am | TRM JDG 1:22-CR-127 USA V. DONALD J. COYLE |
9:00 am | TRM JDG 1:22-CR-139 USA V. JOHNATHAN LUCINO SALAZAR |
Time | Docket |
---|---|
9:00 am | CLC JT 1:24-CR-3 CODY KING |
9:00 am | CLC JT 4:24-CR-1 JOSUE VARGAS GUTIERREZ* |
9:00 am | CLC JT 1:23-CR-97 JOSE OCEGUERA |
3:00 pm | TRM FPT 4:22-CR-33 USA V. DAVID CROCKETT HAVNER |
3:00 pm | TRM FPT 1:22-CR-43 USA V. LUIS FERNANDO PEREZ |
3:00 pm | TRM FPT 1:24-CR-6 USA V. ANTHONY L. WARD |
Time | Docket |
---|---|
10:00 am | CHS CoP 1:21-cr-115 Jawann Makeel Burton (CR-Stephanie) |
1:30 pm | TRM TELE. SCHED. 3:24-CV-64 LARUE, et al. v. UCOR |
2:00 pm | CHS FPT: Songer v. Bledsoe County, 1-22-cv-22-CHS (Ctrm 1B) |
2:00 pm | TRM TELE. SCHED. 1:23-CV-233 EDWARDS, et al. v. TVFCU, et al. |
3:00 pm | CEA FPT 1:23-cr-107 Deontae Joven Riggins |