Court Calendars

Alternate format: Chattanooga/Winchester   Greeneville   Knoxville

Select Division Knoxville Greeneville Chattanooga/Winchester
View / Query
View:list Week
Search:
Court calendar for Knoxville, Greeneville, Chattanooga, Winchester Sunday, April 26, 2015 - Saturday, May 02, 2015
File Created: April 27, 2015, 6:50:01 pm 1430139600 Mon Apr 27, 2015 9am
 
27Time Description
Apr
2015
9:00 am 2:13CR5042(JRG-C)REV HRG- THEODORE ROOSEVELT FAULKNER
Mon9:00 am 2:14CR110(JRG-C)SENT- MICHAEL RATLIFF
Mon9:00 am 2:15CR19(JRG-L)PLEA TO INFO- ROGER FRANKLIN
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 1:14-CR-92 REBECCA WILLIAMS
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 4:13-CR-28 DAVID HELTON
Mon9:00 am HSM REV HRG 1:11-CR-6100 ERIC JAMES SHORT
Mon9:30 am 2:15CR12(DHI)IA/ARR- EUGENE CARL KOTELMAN (B. MCKENZIE) (WRIT)
Mon9:30 am 2:15CR12(DHI)IA/ARR- GERALD KENNETH ORSHAL, III (L. RICKER)
Mon9:30 am 2:15CR12(DHI)SCH CONF- EUGENE C. KOTELMAN, JAMIE M. LOWERY, BRIAN K. ELLIOTT, BERNARD E. GOEWEY, MICHELLE GOEWEY, TIMOTHY R. GROH, JAKE M. MCKELVEY, GERALD K. ORSHAL, AMY ROSE PETERS THOMPSON, TERRI L. WORLEY
Mon9:30 am SKL REARR JOHNNY CALDWELL, JR. 1:13-CR-128 (Elizabeth)
Mon9:45 am 2:15CR14(DHI)IA/ARR- CHRISTOPHER T.S. HORTON (FDS) (WRIT)
Mon10:00 am 2:15MJ51(DHI)IA-ROBIN CULP(FDS)
Mon10:00 am IA/ARR 3:15CR46 US V. FREDDIE VANN - GUYTON (writ) (CJA Charles Thomas)
Mon10:00 am SENT 3:13-CR-21 USA V. PAUL DELUDE - VARLAN (TV3)
Mon1:30 pm 2:09CR104(JRG-C) REV HRG- CARLOS G. SALLEY
Mon1:30 pm 2:10CR46(JRG-C)REV HRG- COREY BUCKNER
Mon1:30 pm 2:14CR110(JRG-C)COP- DARREN EUGENE LEONARD
Mon1:30 pm 2:14CR110(JRG-C)COP- TRACY DIANE MOONEY
Mon1:30 pm IA/ARR 3:15CR32 US V. NICHOLAS HARRIS - SHIRLEY(writ)(CJA Hannah Stokes)
Mon1:30 pm IA/ARR 3:15CR36 US V. MARK NIX - SHIRLEY (writ) (CJA Loretta Cravens)
Mon2:00 pm HSM JDG 1:14-CR-112 PONCIANO RUIZ ARAGON
Mon2:00 pm HSM JDG 1:14-CR-89 DENNY ANDREW FLOYD
Mon2:00 pm HSM REV HRG 1:12-CR-70 DARNELL RICE
Mon2:00 pm IA 3:09CR75 US V. RYAN HONEYCUTT - SHIRLEY (Fed. Def Svc)
Mon3:00 pm SENT 3:12-CR-90-04 USA V. TIFFINY THOMPSON -VARLAN(TV3)(M&M)
Mon3:00 pm TELEPHONE CONF 3:14CV531 SELECTIVE INSURANCE V. ENVIRONMENTAL, SAFETY & HEALTH - SHIRLEY (chmbs)
Mon3:30 pm IA/ARR 3:15CR67 US V. PAUL KELLOGG - SHIRLEY (J. Moffatt)
 
28Time Description
Apr
2015
8:00 am SKL Grand Jury
Tue9:00 am (PLEA AGREEMENT IN THE WORKS) JURY T: 3:14-CR-152 (PLR2): USA v. Sarah Parker-REEVES
Tue9:00 am 2:14CR76(DHI)MOT HRG-ROBERT MCGREGOR, ET AL
Tue9:00 am 2:15CR2(DHI)DET HRG- BILLY LYNN HALL
Tue9:00 am IA/ARR 3:15CR62 US V. ERIC MICHAEL JOHNSON - SHIRLEY (crtroom 3C)
Tue9:30 am COP: 3:14-CR-125 & 3:15-CR-62 (PLR1) USA v. Eric Michael Johnson- REEVES
Tue9:30 am WBC REARR 1-14-CR-108 SCOTTY LAMAR HIGGINS (Elizabeth)
Tue9:30 am WBC REARR 4-14-CR-21 DANNY ALLEN
Tue10:00 am IA/ARR 3:14CR138 US V. MICHAEL HILL - GUYTON (writ) (CJA S. McGrath)
Tue10:00 am IA/ARR 3:15CR22 US V. CHARLES CLEMONS, JR. - SHIRLEY (CJA N. Evans)
Tue10:00 am WBC REARR1-13-CR-89 JOE JENKINS
Tue10:30 am 2:15MJ51(DHI) DET/PREL HRG- ROBIN CULP
Tue10:30 am TELEPHONE CONF 3:14CV317 SPEARS V. NHC HEALTHCARE - GUYTON
Tue10:30 am WBC REARR 1-13-CR-44 GARY WAYNE CLARKSON
Tue10:30 am WBC REARR 1-13-CR-89 DEJUAN COOPER
Tue2:00 pm SENT 3:13-CR-22; 3:13-CR-23 USA V CHASE A. LEWIS - VARLAN (TV3)
Tue3:00 pm SENT 3:13-cr-59 USA V. JOSEPH BEASON - VARLAN(TV3)
Tue3:30 pm WBC MOT HRG (TC) 4-13-CV-83 CARR v HARDEE'S
 
29Time Description
Apr
2015
9:00 am WBC MOT HRG 1-14-CV-292 CARD v TUFTCO
Wed9:30 am 2:15CR32(DHI)IA/ARR- NICKERSON JEAN-BAPTISTE(D. SMITH) (WRIT)
Wed9:30 am 2:15CR34(DHI)IA/ARR- DAVID KEITH WORKMAN(FDS)(WRIT)
Wed9:30 am COP: 3:14-CR-154 (PLR1): USA v. Gene Scarbrough-REEVES
Wed9:45 am 2:14CR82(DHI)IA/ARR- JUSTIN LEVON BOOKWALTER(C. BLEDSOE) (WRIT)
Wed9:45 am 2:14CR82(DHI)MOT HRG- WILLIAM COREY MCALLISTER, JUSTIN LEVON BOOKWALTER, KARIM ABDULLAH HASAN
Wed10:00 am 2:15CR23(DHI)IA/ARR- MATTHEW LUTTRELL (C. BLEDSOE) (WRIT)
Wed10:00 am 2:15CR23(DHI)IA/ARR- STEVEN BALL(D. LEONARD ret?) (WRIT)
Wed10:00 am TELEPHONE SCHED CONF 3:15CV14 KATMI SUPPORT V. KNOXBI - GUYTON (chmbs)
Wed10:30 am DET HRG 3:15CR45 US V. SCOTT STOCKTON - GUYTON
Wed1:15 pm SENT 3:14-CR-002 USA V GARY VALENTINE - JORDAN
Wed2:00 pm MOT HRG/PTC 3:15CR15 US V. JUAN ALBERTO ROBLES ZAVALA - SHIRLEY
Wed2:00 pm SKL ARR R.D. 1-15-MJ-83
Wed2:00 pm SKL ARR COLLIN LACKEY & MARCIE CLAYTON 1:15-MJ-95
Wed2:00 pm SKL IA/ARR/DH BRENDON MURPHY 1:15-CR-16 (WRIT)
Wed2:30 pm SKL ARR DESTRY COBB 1:15-MJ-95
Wed3:00 pm WBC MOT HRG 1-14-CV-318 FORD v CITY OF CHATT
 
30Time Description
Apr
2015
9:00 am CLC JDG 1:12-CV-104 JEROME SHERARD, CHARLES LARMORE
Thu9:00 am CLC JDG 1:14-CR-69 TYSON CONSTANT (to be reset)
Thu9:00 am CLC JDG 1:14-CR-71 CHARLES DUPREE (to be reset)
Thu9:00 am CLC JDG 1:14-CR-83 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS (to be reset)
Thu10:00 am COMPTCY HRG 3:14CR14 US V. WILLIAM CREW - GUYTON
Thu10:00 am WBC SCH CONF 1-15-CV-42 ZLN v WALMART
Thu10:30 am Attorney Admission Ceremony - 4th FL Courtroom - Judge Shirley
Thu10:30 am Attorney Admissions Ceremony - 4th FL Courtroom - Judge Shirley
Thu1:30 pm COP: 3:14-CR-162: USA v. Jody Love - REEVES
Thu1:30 pm SENT 3:14-CR-107/3:14CR117 US V CHARLES TIMOTHY HENRY-JORDAN
Thu1:45 pm SENT 3:14CR132 USA V VIRGIL KEATON - JORDAN
Thu2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:13-CR-129 THADDIUS HUMPHREY
Thu2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:13-CR-141 LEDARIUS OWENS
Thu2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:14-CR-102 WILLIAM DARDEN
Thu2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:14-CR-74 MARCUS MCWHORTER
Thu2:00 pm CLCJDG 1:14-CR-81 JEREMY ELLIS
Thu2:00 pm IA/ARR 3:15CR64 US V. STEPHEN ARNOTT - SHIRLEY (writ)
Thu2:00 pm SENT 3:14-CR-46(PLR2): USA v. Esther Geraldine Franklin-REEVES
Thu2:00 pm WBC ARR 1-15-MJ-89 LEONEL GARCIA, ANTONIO PENA MORALES, ARNULFO SASTRE CORDOVA*(int by phone)
Thu2:30 pm WBC ARR 1:15-MJ-98 JOSE OSORIO GARCIA*, SHONTAVIS MORGAN, SERGIO PINEDA*(int by phone)
 
01Time Description
May
2015
9:00 am HSM JDG 1:14-CR-90 TEDDY LEWIS HORTON (Allison) (Rita Hermanny)
Fri9:00 am WBC MOT HRG 1-13-CV-361 SCOTT v MEMORIAL
Fri9:00 am WBC MOT HRG 1-14-CV-233 SMITH v PEN GULF
Fri9:30 am CLC SC 1:15-CV-37 SPALDING V. MCCORMICK
Fri9:30 am DET HRG 3:15CR36 US V. LAURA NIX - SHIRLEY
Fri9:30 am MOTHRG 3:11-cv-00219- American Nat'l Property &Casualty Co v. Stutte et al-JORDAN
Fri10:00 am 2:14CV245/2:14CV273(JMS)TEL SCH CONF- LAWSON V. YES EXPRESS, INC., ET AL/STILES, ET AL V. ION HAZAPARIU, ET AL
Fri10:00 am CLC SC 1:14-CV-296 DARWIN V. BC/BS (make sure all parties are in case) (3rd floor conference room)
Fri10:30 am CLC SC 1:14-CV-331 HENDERSON V. LAFIESTA
Fri11:00 am CLC SC 1:14-CV-341 ELLIS V. AJ & ASSOCIATES
Fri4:00 pm CLC FPT 1:12-CV-260 MCGEE V. Williams
Fri4:00 pm CLC FPT 1:13-CV-422 FISHER V. AREA 203

Court calendar for Knoxville, Greeneville, Chattanooga, Winchester Sunday, May 03, 2015 - Saturday, May 09, 2015
File Created: April 27, 2015, 6:50:01 pm 1430744400 Mon May 4, 2015 9am
 
04Time Description
May
2015
9:00 am 2:14CR29(JRG-C)SENT- ANTWAUN HENDRICKS
Mon9:00 am DET HRG 3:15CR33 US V DONALD TURNER - SHIRLEY
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 1:14-CR-114 CLAUDIA ORR
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 1:14-CR-116 MONTRELL TUCKER (Rita Hermanny covering all day)
Mon9:00 am JURY T 3:14-CR-127 USA V MELVIN ROPER - VARLAN(TV1)(to be reset)
Mon9:00 am JURY T 3:15CR017-1 USA V JOHN SCOTT LLOYD - PHILLIPS
Mon10:00 am CLC JDG 1:12-CR-50/1:13-CR-130 IHSAAN AL-AMIN
Mon10:00 am SENT 3:13-CR-154 USA V DENNIS PLEMONS - VARLAN (TV1)
Mon10:30 am COP 3:14-CR-138-1 USA V EUGENE WILLIAM LOISELLE, II - PHILLIPS
Mon11:00 am COP 3:14-CR-138-16 USA V DUSTIN CAMPBELL - PHILLIPS
Mon11:00 am IA/ARR 3:15CR59 US V. MARCUS WASHINGTON - GUYTON (writ)
Mon11:30 am COP 3:14-CR-138-11 USA V CHRISTOPHER PEDIGO - PHILLIPS
Mon1:00 pm SENT 3:14-CR-66 (PLR2): USA v. Erick Garrido-Garrido - REEVES (TIP interpreter secured)
Mon1:30 pm *INTERPRETER
Mon1:30 pm 2:14CR114(JRG-L)SENT- DONALD GENE KENDALL, JR.
Mon1:30 pm 2:14CR127(JRG-C)SENT-MICHAEL DAVID DRINNON, JR.
Mon1:30 pm 2:15CR20(JRG-C) COP *CARLOS RAMOS MARTINEZ(Tips - B. K. Edwards)
Mon1:30 pm MOT HRG/PTC 3:15CR56 US v AMADO VALDEZ-MORALES, ET AL - SHIRLEY (interpreter needed)
Mon1:30 pm SENT 3:14-CR-84 USA V ANGELA BOND -PHILLIPS
Mon2:00 pm CLC ATT REP HRG 1:12-CR-104 BARBARA LANG
Mon2:00 pm HSM JDG 1-13-CR-128 MILO E. GEIGER
Mon2:00 pm HSM REV HRG 4:07-CR-9 JONATHAN MARK BRINDA
Mon2:00 pm HSM JDG 1:14-CR-39 PHILLIP PASSOPULO
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:14-CR-66 TOMMY HUTCHINSON
Mon3:30 pm REV HRG 307CR134 USA V MATTHEW CRANFORD - VARLAN (TV1)
Mon4:00 pm Busy
Mon4:00 pm HSM FPT 1:13-CV-374 GREGORY V POLK COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, ET AL
 
05Time Description
May
2015
9:00 am JURY T: 3:13-cv-124 (PLR2): Gilmore v. Roane County - REEVES
Tue9:00 am PTC 3:15CR46 US V. ANTHONY VANN & RICHARD KENNEDY - GUYTON
Tue9:30 am PTC 3:15CR22 USA V WENDY YOUNG ET AL - SHIRLEY
Tue9:30 am PTC 3:15CR52 USA V GEORGE MALONEY - GUYTON
Tue10:00 am PTC 3:15CR49 US V. TIMOTHY WOODS - SHIRLEY
Tue10:00 am PTC 3:15CR55 USA V WILLIAM DALE - GUYTON
Tue10:00 am SENT 3:14-CR-14-11 USA V Tracey D Lowry -VARLAN(TV2)
Tue10:00 am WBC EVID HRG 1-15-CR-5 WILLIAM JOHNSON
Tue10:30 am PTC 3:15CR19 US V. JAMES KOUMA - GUYTON
Tue11:00 am PTC 3:15CR44 USA V RONNIE SHULTS ET AL - GUYTON
Tue11:00 am SENT 3:14-CR-97 3:13-cr-165 USA V Michael Desouzaneto - VARLAN(TV2)
Tue1:30 pm COP 3:15-CR-21-05 USA V BRANDON LEDFORD -VARLAN(TV1)
Tue1:30 pm PTC 3:15CR14 US V. ALRED - SHIRLEY
Tue2:00 pm MOT HRG 3:15CV10 MCBRIDE V. CUNNINGHAM - SHIRLEY
Tue2:00 pm PTC 3:15CR45 USA V SCOTT STOCKTON ET AL - GUYTON
Tue2:00 pm SENT 3:13-CR-105-01 USA v EVERETT KENNETH SINGLETON-VARLAN(TV1)
Tue2:00 pm WBC REARR 1-14-CR-129 LYNDELL GREEN
Tue2:00 pm WBC REARR 1-15-CR-1 MATTHEW JOHN CRUPI
Tue2:30 pm PTC 3:15CR35 US V. RICKY NELSON - GUYTON
Tue2:30 pm WBC REARR 1-14-CR-111 CLINTON DEWAYNE FRY
Tue3:00 pm PTC 3:15CR28 USA V PAUL JACKSON - GUYTON
 
06Time Description
May
2015
8:30 am Petty Offense Docket - SHIRLEY
Wed9:00 am 2:12CV427(JRG-L)FPC- MONROE V. AT & T MOBILITY SERVICES, LLC
Wed10:00 am HSM EVD HRG 1:14-CR-7 FLOYD DAVIS
Wed10:00 am SENT 3:12CR3 US V ERIC HEFNER - VARLAN (TV3)
Wed10:00 am SENT 3:15CR01/3:14CR72 USA V JACOB NAGY - JORDAN
Wed11:00 am COP 3:15-CR-21 USA V CANDICE RUSSELL -VARLAN(TV1)
Wed1:00 pm SENT 314-CR-83 USA v. AMY M LOWE-PHILLIPS
Wed1:30 pm COP 3:14-CR-147-10 USA V WILLIAM TEMPLETON -VARLAN(TV1)
Wed1:30 pm PTC 3:15CR37 USA V MARY NOLAN ET AL - GUYTON
Wed1:30 pm SENT 3:14-CR-84 USA V JASON McKAMEY-PHILLIPS (TO CALL WITNESS)
Wed2:00 pm PTC 3:15CR43 USA V SEAN RICHARDSON ET AL - GUYTON
Wed2:00 pm SENT 3:13-CR-146-01 USA V CHARLES HAYES - VARLAN(TV3)
Wed2:30 pm MOT HRG/PTC 3:15CR41 US V. JOCKAREE PHILLIPS - SHIRLEY
Wed2:30 pm PTC 3:15CR54 USA V SAMUEL ALVAREZ - GUYTON
Wed3:00 pm PTC 3:15CR39 USA V GARRITT ORRICK - SHIRLEY
 
07Time Description
May
2015
9:00 am CLC JDG 1:14-CR-104 SHIRLEY PITTMAN
Thu9:00 am CLC JDG 1:14-CR-105 MARK CONNER
Thu9:00 am CLC JDG 1:14-CR-49 JAMES WILSON
Thu9:00 am CLC RESENT 1:11-CR-84 GRADY TALLENT
Thu9:00 am CLC REV HRG 1:01-CR-114 COREY YOUNG
Thu9:00 am CLC REV HRG 1:02-CR-145 MICHAEL TUCKER
Thu9:00 am PTC 3:15CR36 USA V LAURA NIX ET AL - SHIRLEY
Thu9:30 am MOT HRG/PTC 3:15CR48 USA V CECILE WILLIS ET AL - SHIRLEY
Thu10:00 am 2:15CR12(RLJ)COP- JAKE M. MCKELVEY
Thu10:00 am Barringer - Judge Jordan
Thu10:00 am PTC 3:15CR29 USA V MARCUS MORGAN - SHIRLEY
Thu10:30 am PTC 3:15CR38 USA V ELIZABETH MILLER - SHIRLEY
Thu11:00 am PTC 3:15CR20 USA V BRANDON BUNCH - GUYTON
Thu11:00 am PTC 3:15CR47 USA V WILLIAM WEBB - SHIRLEY
Thu11:30 am PTC 315CR33 US v. RONALD KENT MABRY, ET AL., - SHIRLEY
Thu1:00 pm PTC 315CR34 US v. RACHEL MOSES - SHIRLEY
Thu1:15 pm 2:14CR33(RLJ) COP- JAQUAN NICHOLAS
Thu1:30 pm PTC 3:15CR21 USA V JASON BUTLER ET AL - SHIRLEY
Thu2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:14-CR-106 NOEL MCLEAN
Thu2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:14-CR-33 CHESTER HALFORD
Thu2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:14-CR-63 KIMBERLY QUEEN
Thu2:00 pm CLC REV HRG 1:03-CR-81 SAMUEL BRINSON
Thu2:00 pm CLC REV HRG 4:04-CR-18 JOSEPH WEST
Thu2:00 pm MOT HRG/PTC 3:15CR27 USA V SYLVIA HOFSTETTER - SHIRLEY
Thu2:30 pm PTC 3:15CR26 USA V BRIDGET FLETCHER - SHIRLEY
Thu3:00 pm PTC 3:15CR30 USA V KEVIN SCARBRO ET AL - SHIRLEY
Thu3:30 pm PTC 3:15CR50 USA V KANYA YOUNG ET AL - SHIRLEY
Thu4:00 pm CLC FPT 1-15-CR-11 DAYLE LEMOINE CRAYTON
Thu4:00 pm CLC FPT 1-15-CR-7 RACHEL GONZALEZ, JAMES SILER, SARAH FAIRBANKS, AMY SILER
Thu4:00 pm CLC FPT 1:14-CR-128 CORTNEY HINTON
Thu4:00 pm PTC 3:15CR32 USA V JOHNNY LOWERY ET AL - SHIRLEY
 
08Time Description
May
2015
9:00 am HSM EVD HRG 4:10-CR-30; 4:11-CV-71 EDDIE SIMMONS
Fri9:30 am MOT HRG 3:14CV109 BROADBEND WILDLIFE SANCTUARY V. BUDDY GREGG - GUYTON
Fri10:00 am SKL MOT HRG BROWN V. STATE FARM 1:14-CV-180
Fri2:30 pm TELEPHONIC MOT HRG 3:14CV342 JONES V. WALMART - GUYTON (chmbs)

Court calendar for Knoxville, Greeneville, Chattanooga, Winchester Sunday, May 10, 2015 - Saturday, May 16, 2015
File Created: April 27, 2015, 6:50:03 pm 1431349200 Mon May 11, 2015 9am
 
11Time Description
May
2015
9:00 am Busy
Mon9:00 am CLC JT 1:13-CV-422 FISHER V. AREA 203
Mon9:00 am CLC NJT 1:12-CV-260 MCGEE V. Williams
Mon9:00 am COP 3:14CR138-12 USA V ALLISON VAUGHAN - PHILLIPS
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 1:14-CR-28 ROBERT WARE
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 1:14-CR-7 FLOYD DAVIS
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 4:14-CR-27 DERICKO HARRIS
Mon9:00 am JURY T: 3:15-CR-13(PLR2): USA v. Christopher Michael Towle -REEVES
Mon9:30 am PTC 3:15CR11 USA V GLENNA COOPER - GUYTON
Mon9:30 am SENT 3:14-CR-82 USA V AMBER BOSHEARS - PHILLIPS
Mon2:00 pm FPTC 3:12CV584 KERSTEN V LOUDON CO. BD. OF ED. - VARLAN (TV2)
Mon2:30 pm FPTC 3:13CV588 LUNDY V. KNOX COUNTY, TN - VARLAN (TV1)
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:14-CR-113 ANTHONY J. GEORGE
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:14-CR-72 CHARLES MASSENGILL
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:14-CR-84 GERARDO PINEDA
Mon4:00 pm HSM FPT 1:13-CV-152 HARDWICK v CITY OF CHATTANOOGA, TENNESSEE, ET AL.
 
12Time Description
May
2015
9:00 am HSM JT 1:14-CR-66 TOMMY HUTCHINSON
Tue9:00 am HSM JT 3:13-CV-709 GROCE v CANTRELL
Tue9:00 am JTRIAL 3:13-CV-275(PLR2) DEHOOG V WELLCO ENTERPRISES, INC. (3d) - REEVES
Tue9:00 am MOT HRG 3:14CR124 US V. BLANKENSHIP, ET AL. - SHIRLEY
 
13Time Description
May
2015
1:30 pm MOT HRG 3:14CV545 HOLT V REVERSE MORTGAGE - SHIRLEY
Wed9:00 pm SIXTH CIRCUIT JUDICIAL CONFERENCE (May 13-15)
 
14Time Description
May
2015
8:30 am Petty Offense Docket - SHIRLEY
Thu1:30 pm 2:13CV320(BCS)FPC-FIELDS V WAL-MART
 
15Time Description
May
2015
9:30 am CLC SC 1:15-CV-73 PECORA V. BARBERA
Fri10:00 am CLC SC 1:14-CV-332 HUDGENS V. NORTHWEST GEORGIA BANK
Fri10:30 am CLC SC 1:15-CV-55 HAWTHORNE V. STATE OF TENNESSEE (to be reset)
Fri11:00 am CLC SC 1:15-CV-67 MARCONE V. CONTRANS
Fri2:00 pm CLC SC 1:15-CV-75 MANING V. ENGLEWOOD
Fri2:30 pm CLC SC 1:15-CV-91 EATON V. BLEDSOE CO.