Court Calendars

Alternate format: Chattanooga/Winchester   Greeneville   Knoxville

Select Division Knoxville Greeneville Chattanooga/Winchester
View / Query
View:list Week
Search:
Court calendar for Knoxville, Greeneville, Chattanooga, Winchester Sunday, September 25, 2016 - Saturday, October 01, 2016
File Created: September 26, 2016, 3:00:08 pm 1474894800 Mon Sep 26, 2016 9:00a
 
26Time Description
Sep
2016
9:00 am (CANCELLED) JURY TRIAL, Day 5, 3:15-CV-34 Manning, et. al. v. White, et.al. - REEVES (Rebekah)
Mon9:00 am 2:16CR26(JRG-LF)SENT-BRADLEY ALAN SALTER
Mon9:00 am 2:16CR52(JRG-L)COP- BRADLEY GROOMS
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 1:16-CR-10 JAMES LEE MELTON
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 1:16-CR-31 DAVID JOLLEY
Mon10:00 am (to be reset) Settlement Hrg 3:14-cv-338: Farrah, et al v. Provectus Biopharmaceuticals, Inc., et al- REEVES
Mon10:00 am SENT 3:15-CR-178-1 USA V STACEY F FINNEY - PHILLIPS (Rebekah)
Mon10:30 am MOTHRG 309CR19 USA VS JOSEPH D. BRANDENBURG - PHILLIPS (Rebekah)
Mon11:00 am SENT 3:14CR138-17 USA V JAMIE PIERATT - PHILLIPS (Rebekah)
Mon1:30 pm 2:15CR90(JRG-L)SENT- RICHARD ALAN DAVIS
Mon1:30 pm 2:16CR3(JRG-L)SENT-JACOB COLE EVANS
Mon1:30 pm IA/ARR 3:16CR56 US V. ADARIUS DEMONDE MCCLEROY - SHIRLEY (writ) (FD P. Voss)
Mon1:30 pm SENT 3:15-CR-135: USA v. LARRY DEWAYNE WILLIAMS - REEVES (Terri)
Mon2:00 pm 2:16CR97(MCLC)IA/ARR-GREGG PAUL SMITH
Mon2:00 pm HSM JDG 4:15-CR-10 KEVIN WARREN
Mon2:00 pm HSM JDG 4:15-CR-9 JOHN WILLIAM MEADOWS
Mon2:00 pm HSM REV HRG 1:09-CR-10 MARK FAIRRIS
Mon2:00 pm HSM REV HRG 4:06-CR-21 TIMOTHY SEAN FIZER
Mon2:00 pm IA 3:12CR45 US V. JACOB JOHNSON - SHIRLEY (FD P. Voss)
Mon2:00 pm SENT 3:16-CR-14-01 USA V KENNETH ALLEN JONES-VARLAN(TV1) (Rebekah)
Mon2:00 pm SKL IA/ARR/DH CHRIS HUDDLESTON 1:16-CR-72 (A. Izell)
Mon2:00 pm SKL SUPERV REL HRG ADRIAN MCGHEE 1:04-CR-45 (FD)
Mon2:30 pm ARR 3:16CR96 US V. BOBBY GRIMES - GUYTON (FD P. Voss)
Mon2:30 pm SENT. 3:14-CR-162: USA v. JONATHON YOUNG -REEVES (Terri)
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:13-CR-37 CELVIN HOUSTON
 
27Time Description
Sep
2016
8:00 am SKL - Grand Jury
Tue9:00 am (mot to continue) JURY T 3:15-CR-162-1 USA V RUFUS GRAVES -PHILLIPS(TWP2)
Tue9:00 am (ntc to plea) (Crim) 2:15-CR-140 JTRIAL USA VS CALVIN MARCEL SCOTT - REEVES (G'VILLE)
Tue9:00 am *INTERPRETER
Tue9:00 am 2:16CR44(MCLC)SCH CONF- BARRY MOORE, ANLUSHAN EVANS, FITZROY TURNER, ZACKERY MOORE, SOPHIA ARWOOD (NO DEFTS)
Tue9:00 am 2:16CR61(JRG-LRW)COP-*MERLE GODINEZ-CHAVEZ(TIPS-Luara Garcia-Hein)
Tue9:00 am 2:16CR93(JRG-LRW)PLEA TO INFO- LAUREN NICOLE DEAN
Tue9:00 am JURY T: 3:11-cv-417: Nichols v. Knox County (PLR2) - REEVES (Terri)
Tue9:30 am IA/ARR 3:16CR100 US V. BRIAN DAKE - SHIRLEY (writ) (CJA M. McGovern)
Tue10:00 am *CANCELLED Sch. Conf. CHS- Godsey v. Millennium Taxi Service, LLC., 1:15-cv-79
Tue10:00 am 2:15CV247(JRG-LF)STAT CONF-WESTFIELD INS V RAINEY CONTRACTING, LLC
Tue10:00 am SENT 3:15-CR-43-01 USA V Sean Richardson -VARLAN(TV3) (Rebekah)
Tue10:00 am SKL DH BRIAN STEPHENS 4:09-CR-5-09
Tue10:30 am Civil Scheduling Conf 2:16cv155 Rimer et al v. Aaron's Inc. - McDonough - Videoconference Room (Knoxville)
Tue10:30 am TRM SCH. CON. (KNOXVILLE) 2:16-CV-155 RIMER V. AARON'S, INC.
Tue10:45 am 2:16CR55(RLJ)COP-JAMES GUINN
Tue10:45 am Barringer - Judge Jordan
Tue11:00 am * CANCELLED Mot. Hrg. CHS: Bealsely v. Over Easy Management, 1:14-cv-366 [Doc. 114, Mot. to Amend Complaint]
Tue11:00 am 2:16CR99(MCLC)IA/ARR-JOSHUA N. HIXSON(writ)-Dan Smith
Tue11:00 am SENT 3:12-CR-137-03 USA V James William Mize -VARLAN (TV3) (Rebekah)
Tue1:15 pm 2:16CR86(RLJ)COP-DWAYNE DUPREE RAILEY
Tue1:30 pm 2:16CR52(JRG-LRW)COP-KEITH EDWARD WEBB
Tue1:45 pm 2:16CR55(RLJ)COP-JAMIE LEE BRAY
Tue2:00 pm SENT 3:15-CR-14-02 USA V James Travis Chapman -VARLAN (TV2) (Rebekah)
 
28Time Description
Sep
2016
8:30 am PETTY OFFENSE DOCKET - GUYTON
Wed9:00 am *INTERPRETER
Wed9:00 am 2:16CR41(JRG-LF)SENT *PEDRO CRUZ MENDOZA(Julia Davis)
Wed10:00 am *CANCELLED Sch. Conf. CHS: 1:16-cv-00304-CHS Mealer v. Parkridge Medical Center, Inc.
Wed10:00 am 2:16CR98(MCLC)DET HRG- JAMES F. SIMONTON, SR.
Wed10:00 am 2:16CR98(MCLC)SCH CONF- JAMES SIMONTON, KAI WILLIAMS (DEFT WILLIAMS NOT NEEDED)
Wed10:00 am SENT 3:15CR133-6 USA V JOHNNY D KENNEDY - JORDAN
Wed10:15 am SKL REARR BILLY GENE FUQUA 4:16-CR-11 (Elizabeth)
Wed11:00 am COP 3:16CR047-1 USA V VICTOR ALAN MCCOY - JORDAN
Wed1:30 pm 2:12CR107(JRG-LRW)SENT-GENE ANDREW FOSHIA(*deft waived his appearance)
Wed1:30 pm 2:15CR92(JRG-LF)SENT(cont.)- SHERRY BARNETT
Wed1:30 pm SENT 3:16CR010-1 US V. JESSE SHACKELFORD - PHILLIPS
Wed2:00 pm COP 3:15CR176-3 USA V LAZARO CLIMACO MACHUCA - PHILLIPS (interpreter secured)
Wed2:00 pm SKL DH CARRIE MCGLAMERY 1:09-cr-156-2 (Elizabeth)
 
29Time Description
Sep
2016
9:00 am *INTERPRETER
Thu9:00 am 2:10CR110(MCLC)EVID HRG-*ANDRES LINARES (Liz Carico)
Thu9:30 am DET/PREL HRG 3:13CR106 US V. JIMMY LEON ROLAN - GUYTON
Thu10:00 am 2:16CR32(RLJ)COP- JOHN TOMMY TROWELL
Thu10:00 am HSM REARR 1:15-CR-33 STEPHEN D. LESTER
Thu10:00 am MOT HRG/PTC 3:16CR89 US V. ORLANDO WITHEROW, BRADLE BROOKS, LAUREN DROST, CIARA WINCKLER, BRIAN ENGLE - SHIRLEY
Thu10:00 am TRM SCH. CON. 1:16-cv-169 (Cribb v. Metro. Sec. Svcs.)
Thu10:15 am 2:16CR33(RLJ)SENT- JASON LEIGH HOLT
Thu11:00 am *INTERPRETER
Thu11:00 am 2:15CR107(RLJ)SENT-* BENIGO HERNANDEZ BENITEZ(TIPS-Peter Anderson)
Thu11:30 am 2:15CR89(MCLC)IA/REV- MAURICIO LYDA (BOND)
Thu1:15 pm 2:15CR89(RLJ)SENT- MAURICIO LYDA
Thu1:30 pm 2:16CR104(MCLC)IA/ARR-JOHN BAILEY(Jerry Fabus by phone), ERIC SINKS(Jeff. Fairchild), , DAVID BROTHERTON(Wm Ricker), PATRICK WARNER(Thad Harris) & KYRI NACOS-(Tom Rasnic(WRITS)
Thu2:00 pm DISCOVERY DISPUTE/MOT HRG 3:13CV505 (all Jacobs related cases) ADKISSON V. JACOBS ENGEINEERING - GUYTON
Thu2:00 pm SKL IA/ARR/DH FERNANDO ELYU VEGA 1:15-CR-90 (475 WRIT) (FD)
Thu3:00 pm STATUS / DET HRG 3:16CR111 US V. DAVID MORRISON - SHIRLEY
Thu3:30 pm DET HRG 3:16CR56 US V. ADARIUS DEMONDE MCCLEROY - SHIRLEY
 
30Time Description
Sep
2016
9:00 am MOT HRG 3:15CV537 MCLAUGHLIN V. G2 ENGINEERING - SHIRLEY
Fri10:00 am 2:16CV28(MCLC)TEL SCH CONF-WHALEWISDOM V PLUNKETT(in chambers)
Fri10:00 am HSM RESENT 4:08-CR-20, 4:16-CV-65 EDDIE R. MASSEY
Fri10:00 am SENT 3:15-CR-75: USA v. JAMON DOMINICK HOPPER - Reeves
Fri10:00 am TRM SCH. CON. 2:16-CV-74 MERCER V. PACIFIC INDUS., INC.
Fri11:00 am 2:13CR5010/5011(MCLC)MOT HRG- RONALD W ABRAM (DEFT REQD)
Fri1:30 pm 2:16CR82(MCLC)IA/ARR-JOHNNY TIPTON
Fri1:30 pm MOT HRG 3:14CV554 AMERICAN BOOK CO. V. BIG LOTS - GUYTON
Fri1:30 pm MOT HRG/PTC 3:15CR177 US V. MICHAEL BENANTI - SHIRLEY
Fri1:30 pm Status Conf 3:13-cv-229/3:14-cv-296 Lowell et al v. Summer Bay Management, L.C. et al -REEVES
Fri2:00 pm *CANCELLED CHS Sch. Conf.1:15-CV-38 HYDE v GUY

Court calendar for Knoxville, Greeneville, Chattanooga, Winchester Sunday, October 02, 2016 - Saturday, October 08, 2016
File Created: September 26, 2016, 3:00:05 pm 1475499600 Mon Oct 03, 2016 9:00a
 
03Time Description
Oct
2016
9:00 am 2:14CR83(JRG-LF)SENT- RICKY ANTHONY LANIER, KATRINA RESHINA LANIER
Mon9:00 am JURY T 3:14-cv-161-TAV-CCS Kimbrel et al v. DEA Corp. et al - VARLAN (TV3)
Mon9:00 am JURY T 3:15cv23-TAV-HBG Bruno v. Receivables Performance Mgmt - VARLAN (TV2)
Mon9:00 am TRM JT 1:14-CR-72 USA V. CHARLES MASSENGILL
Mon10:00 am PTC 3:14CR82 US V. BRIAN ENGLE & TERESSA ENGLE - SHIRLEY
Mon10:00 am SENT - 3:16-CR-011-4 USA V ASHLEY DUNCAN - PHILLIPS
Mon1:00 pm ATTORNEY ADMISSIONS SEMINAR (3rd Floor Courtroom)
Mon1:30 pm MNT HRG 316CV417 HOSKINS OIL V. EQUILON ET AL. - SHIRLEY
Mon1:30 pm SENT 3:15-CR-66 USA V ANTOIWAN GIBSON -VARLAN(TV1)
Mon2:00 pm RESENT 3:12-CR-11 USA V RICHARD SHARP -JORDAN
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:16-CR-45 OSHEA SMITH
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:16-CR-76 DOUGLAS MATHIS
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:16-CR-84 JUSTIN RICHARDSON
Mon3:00 pm TRM FPT 1:16-CR-93 USA V. CORDELLE COLLIER
Mon4:30 pm ATTORNEY ADMISSIONS CEREMONY (3rd Floor Courtroom)
 
04Time Description
Oct
2016
9:00 am (Crim) JURY TRIAL 3:16CR92 US V. ASHDON SCHEXNAYDER - REEVES
Tue9:00 am * CANCELLED:CHS JT 1-15-CV-193 VANDERGRIFF v SPRING CREEK APTS (3d) (settled)
Tue9:00 am 2:16CR36(JRG-LF)JURY(2)- KATHY GROSS
Tue9:00 am HSM JT 1:13-CR-37 CELVIN HOUSTON (Third Floor Courtroom)
Tue9:00 am JURY T 3:16-CR-91 USA V Alexander Tirado -VARLAN(TV1)
Tue10:00 am 2:14CV249(JRG-L)JURY(3)- KING V. HAMBLEN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
Tue10:00 am 2:16CR55(RLJ)COP-JENNY LOUISE MUSSON
Tue10:30 am 2:16CR45(RLJ)SENT-MARCAS LE SMITH, JR
Tue11:00 am PTC 3:16CR100 US V. MAXIMINO CONTRERAS, CHRISTOPHER ADAMS, CHRISTOPHER MORGAN, JOSHUA PHIPPS, CHRISTIAN DESKINS, KRISTY HUFFAKER - SHIRLEY
Tue1:15 pm 2:15CR96(RLJ)SENT-PAMELA MOORE
Tue1:30 pm 2:16CR94(MCLC)IA/ARR- MARSHALL GLEN JONES (WRIT)
Tue1:45 pm 2:12CR93(RLJ)REV HRG- DAVID GARDNER
Tue2:00 pm *CHS FPT CONF 1-15-CV-180 WHALEY v KAMBO (SETTLED)
 
05Time Description
Oct
2016
9:00 am 2:14CV249(JRG-L)JURY(3)- KING V. HAMBLEN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
Wed9:00 am 2:16CR32(RLJ)JURY(2)- JOHN TOMMY TROWELL
Wed9:00 am 2:16CR36(JRG-LF)JURY(2)- KATHY GROSS
Wed9:00 am HSM JT 1:13-CR-37 CELVIN HOUSTON (Courtroom 1B)
Wed10:00 am 2:16CR43(MCLC)IA/ARR- JEFFREY GERLACHER (WRIT)
Wed10:00 am MOT HRG 3:15CV435 WILKERSON V. BRAKEBILL - SHIRLEY
Wed10:00 am Tentatively - SENT: 2:16-CR-42: Fransico Javier Rodriguez-Hernandez (Interpreter needed)
Wed10:30 am 2:16CR103(MCLC)PTC/MOT HRG- VINCENT FERGUSON, MATTHEW FERGUSON, KERRY FERGUSON, MATTHEW MARTLAND, STEPHANIE KAEMMERER
Wed10:30 am CHS NATURALIZATION CEREMONY
Wed10:30 am NATURALIZATION CEREMONY - CHS
Wed11:00 am COP: 3:16-CR-100.3 - USA v. CHRISTIAN DESKINS - REEVES
Wed11:00 am FPTC 3:14-cv-336 Brabson v. Sears Roebuck
Wed1:30 pm 2:16CR105(MCLC)IA/ARR-JOEY LEE SHETLEY, DANA LEE MATHERLY, MARK ALAN STOVER, ANTHONY DARRIN GORE, MICHAEL EDWARD DUGGER,SCOTT ANTHONY RUSSELL & AMOS NATHAN DUGGER(writs)
Wed1:30 pm MOT HRG 3:15CV522 FLACK V. KNOX CO. - GUYTON
Wed1:30 pm SENT 3:15-CR-48.11 - USA V MARCIE LYNN PIERCE - REEVES
Wed1:30 pm SENT 3:16-CR-054-1 USA V DARRON T FLATFORD - PHILLIPS
Wed2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:15-CR-112 JIMMY MILEN
Wed2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:15-CR-66 TIMOTHY JOHNSON
Wed2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:15-CR-81 DEMETRIUS JOINER
Wed2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:16-CR-3 JAMES THURMAN
Wed2:00 pm CLC REV 1:03-CR-79 JAMMY CURTIS
Wed2:00 pm CLC REV 1:10-CR-110 FRANK UTT
Wed2:00 pm CLC REV 4:05-CR-36 TONY ISBELL
Wed2:00 pm COP 3:14-CR-114-1 USA V MICHAEL EARL DIXON - PHILLIPS
Wed2:30 pm COP 3:16CR094-1 US V. RASHAN JORDAN - PHILLIPS
Wed2:30 pm SENT: 3:15-CR-48: USA vs ROBIN RENEE BUTLER - REEVES
 
06Time Description
Oct
2016
9:00 am 2:14CV249(JRG-L)JURY(3)- KING V. HAMBLEN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
Thu9:00 am 2:16CR32(RLJ)JURY(2)- JOHN TOMMY TROWELL
Thu9:00 am HSM JT 1:13-CR-37 CELVIN HOUSTON (Third Floor Courtroom)
Thu10:00 am 2:16CR33(RLJ)SENT- DAVID KEITH SWATZELL
Thu10:00 am CHS HRG Dorcely v. Gomez 1:16-cv-167 (Video Conf. Rm)
Thu10:00 am CMC: 3:15-cv-164: Nicely v. Renfro, et.al.-REEVES
Thu10:00 am CMC: 3:16-cv-5: Skornicki, et. al. vs. MI Logistics, Inc., et. al.-REEVES
Thu10:00 am SENT 3:15-CR-56-08 USA V NERY IRRAEL GRANDE JIMENEZ -VARLAN(TV1) (interpreter secured)
Thu11:00 am SENT 3:15-CR-47 USA V William Bradford Webb - VARLAN(TV3
Thu1:15 pm 2:15CR107(RLJ)SENT- JAMES ADAIR
Thu1:30 pm 2:16CR100(MCLC)IA/ARR- CHRISTOPHER ALLEN WHITE (WRIT)
Thu1:30 pm COP 3:16-CR-90 USA V JOHNNY DEWAYNE THOMAS -VARLAN(TV1)
Thu1:30 pm FPTC: 3:14-cv-548: Doe v. Greene County - REEVES (Court reporter needed)
Thu2:00 pm COP 3:15-CR-134-02 USA V RUSSELL L PACK -VARLAN(TV2)
Thu2:00 pm SKL EVID HRG JAMES DAVID BRADLEY 1:15-CR-91
Thu3:00 pm Sch. Conf. CHS: Hyde v. Guy, 1:15-cv-38
 
07Time Description
Oct
2016
9:00 am TRM JDG 1:15-CR-91 RHONDA MCCROSKEY
Fri9:00 am TRM JDG 4:15-CR-13 USA V. DAVID HARTLEY
Fri9:00 am TRM JDG 4:15-CR-15 USA V. MICHAEL LEE TOMPKINS
Fri9:00 am TRM REV 1:13-CR-47 USA V. CLARENCE BURTON
Fri9:00 am TRM REV 4:05-CR-3 USA V. VOLTAIRE HICKERSON
Fri10:00 am SENT 3:12-CR-137-02 USA V Kelvin Jerold Mize -VARLAN(TV3)
Fri10:30 am CHS REARR JOHN ALLEN MORRIS 1:16-CR-71 (Shannan)
Fri2:00 pm TRM JDG 1:15-CR-123 USA V. CHRISTY VINCENT
Fri2:00 pm TRM JDG 1:16-CR-64 USA V. BALTAZAR VERDUZCO MARTINEZ
Fri2:00 pm TRM JDG 4:15-CR-17 USA V. CHRISTOPHER LEVON GROSS

Court calendar for Knoxville, Greeneville, Chattanooga, Winchester Sunday, October 09, 2016 - Saturday, October 15, 2016
File Created: September 26, 2016, 3:00:03 pm 1476190800 Tue Oct 11, 2016 9:00a
 
11Time Description
Oct
2016
9:00 am HSM JT 1:16-CR-45 OSHEA SMITH
Tue9:00 am HSM JT 1:16-CR-76 DOUGLAS MATHIS
Tue9:00 am HSM JT 1:16-CR-84 JUSTIN RICHARDSON
Tue9:00 am JURY T 3:16-CR-89 USA V ORLANDO WITHEROW, et al -VARLAN(TV3)(mt cont pending)
Tue9:00 am STAYED: BENCH TRIAL 3:15-cv-167: Heiner v. Nucsafe,Inc. - REEVES
Tue2:00 pm FPTC: 3:14-cv-424: Smith et. al. vs. Wal-mart Stores East, LP - REEVES
Tue3:00 pm FPTC 3:14cv234 Waitman et al v. Smoky Mountain Children's Home - VARLAN (TV3)
Tue3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:16-CR-14 THOMAS DE MATTEIS
Tue3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:16-CR-82 WILLIAM GRAHAM
Tue4:00 pm HSM FPT 1:15-CV-46 SPEARS v LEE
 
12Time Description
Oct
2016
8:30 am PETTY OFFENSE DOCKET - SHIRLEY
Wed9:00 am 2:09CR52(JRG-LF)REV HRG- ANTONIO GAINES
Wed9:00 am JURY T 3:16CR03 USA V SAMUEL MANNING - JORDAN
Wed9:00 am REV HRG 3:08CR025-1 USA V SAMUEL MANNING - JORDAN
Wed10:00 am SENT 3:15-CR-56-03 USA V MAYRA EDITH BLAIR-VARLAN(TV1)
Wed10:30 am CHS REARR ANTHONY THOMAS 1:16-cr-47
Wed11:00 am Rev. Hrg. 1:05-CR-083 U.S. v. Robert S. Thompson (Chatt.)
Wed11:00 am SENT 3:15-CR-66-02 USA V CHRISTINA IONESCU -VARLAN(TV1)
Wed11:00 am TWP REV HRG 1:05-CR-83 ROBERT S. THOMPSON
Wed1:00 pm COP: 3:16-CR-97: USA v. Kirkland, et. al. (Ashley Jeffries)
Wed1:30 pm 2:04CR32(JRG-LF)REV HRG- JACK LEE RICE
Wed1:30 pm 2:07CR101(JRG-LF)REV HRG- ELLIOTT E. LOPEZ
Wed1:30 pm CMC: 3:15-cv-485: Nichols v. Knox Co.
Wed1:30 pm CMC: 3:16-cv-438: Lively v. McQueen, et. al.
Wed1:30 pm COP 3:16-CR-62-01 USA V CHRISTOPHER BAKER -VARLAN(TV2)
Wed2:00 pm SENT 3:15-CR-29-04 USA V Melissa Armes -VARLAN(TV2)
 
13Time Description
Oct
2016
9:30 am COP: 3:16-CR-97.2 - USA v. Kirkland, et. al. - David A. Jeffries
Thu10:00 am 2:16CR07(RLJ)SENT- KEVIN ALLEN
Thu10:00 am PTC 3:16CR95 US V. KRIS KITTS - SHIRLEY
Thu10:00 am SENT 3:15-CR-46 - USA vs LAWRENCE SMITH - REEVES (Terri)
Thu10:00 am SENT 3:16-CR-14-04 USA V George Matthew Eberline -VARLAN(TV1)
Thu10:45 am 2:15CR89(RLJ)SENT-VANESSA GWYNN
Thu11:00 am COP: 2:15-CR-140: USA v. CALVIN MARCEL SCOTT - REEVES (Knoxville)
Thu11:00 am SENT 3:15-CR-120-02 USA V. Jason L Hutchinson -VARLAN-TV3
Thu11:30 am COP: 3:16-CR-100.7 - KRISTY HUFFAKER - REEVES
Thu1:15 pm 2:16CR7(RLJ)SENT-TOMMY ALLEN
Thu1:30 pm COP 3:16-CR-62-03 USA V SHAWN SCOTT -VARLAN(TV2)
Thu2:00 pm COP 3:15-CR-134-01 USA V PHILLIP M PACK-VARLAN(TV2)
 
14Time Description
Oct
2016
9:30 am SKL MCII HRG MICHAEL OWEN 1:12-CR-138
Fri9:30 am SKL STATUS CONF (MC) AURELLO RAMSEY 1:15-CR-96
Fri10:00 am SENT 3:15-CR-30-03 USA V MELISSA MULKEY -VARLAN(TV2)