Court Calendars

Alternate format: Chattanooga/Winchester   Greeneville   Knoxville

Select Division Knoxville Greeneville Chattanooga/Winchester
View / Query
View:list Week
Search:
Court calendar for Knoxville, Greeneville, Chattanooga, Winchester Sunday, January 25, 2015 - Saturday, January 31, 2015
File Created: January 25, 2015, 1:10:01 pm 1422280800 Mon Jan 26, 2015 9am
 
26Time Description
Jan
2015
9:00 am 2:14CR19(JRG-C)SENT-DENNIS KEITH GIBBONS, SR.
Mon9:00 am 2:14CR30(JRG-L)SENT- DAMIEN M. BUXTON
Mon9:00 am 2:14CR44(JRG-L)SENT-SCOT ANTHONY PRIDEMORE
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 1:14-CR-80 TERRENCE RUCKER
Mon9:00 am HSM REV HRG 1:09-CR-148 CAMERON HUNTER-LOFTIN
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 1:13-CR-133 JAMES MCCLENDON
Mon9:30 am PREL HRG 3:15MJ2006 US V. JASON CATES - GUYTON
Mon1:30 pm 2:14CR104(JRG-L)COP-GLENN FAUST DRAUGHN, JR.
Mon1:30 pm 2:14CR110(JRG-C)COP- MICHAEL RATLIFF
Mon1:30 pm 2:14CR81(JRG-L)SENT-CEDRIC NICKOSE CARR
Mon1:30 pm SENT 3:13CR152 USA V BELA GABOR KOSA - JORDAN
Mon2:00 pm HSM JDG 1:13-CR-146 MICHAEL HAMMONDS
Mon2:00 pm HSM JDG 1:13-CR-89 JUMOKE JOHNSON, JR.
Mon2:00 pm HSM REV HRG 1:14-CR-6150 HEATHER GARMANY
Mon2:00 pm MOT HRG 3:13CV558 TOMPKINS V. HARNESS - SHIRLEY
Mon2:00 pm ORAL ARGUMENTS 1:13-CV-296 STRONG, ET. AL. V . CITY OF ATHENS, ET. AL. -- PHILLIPS
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:14-CR-120 GERALD HUBBARD
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:14-CR-125 ANTHONY MENDOZA VALLE
Mon4:00 pm HSM FPT 1:11-CV-208 RL BB ACQUISITION v BRIDGEMILL
 
27Time Description
Jan
2015
8:00 am WBC GRAND JURY
Tue9:00 am (plea agreement filed) Jury T: 3:14-CR-41(PLR2) (PLR/CCS): USA v. Roger Dean Stokley - REEVES
Tue9:00 am CLC JT 1:14-CR-69 TYSON CONSTANT (continued)
Tue9:30 am 2:14CR124(DHI) IA/ARR- CHRISTOPHER ALLEN PRICE-FDS(WRIT)
Tue9:45 am 2:09CR104(DHI)IA/REV-CARLOS G. SALLEY
Tue10:00 am 2:14CR132(DHI)IA/ARR- MICHAEL SHEAFFER, MATTHEW SHEAFFER, GRETCHEN SHEAFFER, NIKI MAXWELL
Tue11:00 am MOT HRG/PTC 3:14CR139 US V. DONALD WEST - GUYTON
Tue1:30 pm CLC JT 1:13-CV-221 KIM V. KILGORE
Tue1:30 pm IA/ARR 3:15CR02 US V. JIMMY TRUJILLO - SHIRLEY (needs interpreter)
Tue1:30 pm SENT 3:14-cr-00089(PLR1) USA v. James Roberts - REEVES
Tue2:00 pm SENT 3:14-CR-11 USA V DAVID W WEEKLEY -VARLAN(TV1)
Tue2:00 pm SKL PE & DH SUPERV REL RONALD D. ADKINS 1:07-CR-61
 
28Time Description
Jan
2015
9:30 am 2:14CR125(DHI) IA/ARR- DEVIN DUANE STOUT-FDS(WRIT)
Wed9:30 am SENTENCING: 3:14-CR-89 - USA v. Christopher Ryan Jenkins - REEVES
Wed9:45 am 2:14CR107(DHI)IA/ARR-JONATHON RAE WATSON(A.CHAPMAN)
Wed9:45 am SKL REARR CLAUDIA ORR 1:14-CR-114 (Shannan all hrgs)
Wed10:00 am 2:13CV343(LRW)TEL SCH CONF-ST OF TN V ESCAPES, ET AL
Wed10:00 am SENT 3:14-CR-84-06 USA V. VIRGIE D. HALL -PHILLIPS
Wed10:00 am SKL REARR MONTRELL TUCKER 1:14-CR-116
Wed10:15 am SKL REARR CRAIG SMITH 1:14-CR-75
Wed10:30 am SKL REARR MILO E. GEIGER 1:13-CR-128
Wed11:00 am COP 3:14-CR-141 USA V Kyle Rogers -VARLAN (TV2)
Wed11:00 am SENT 3;14-CR-86-04 USA V JOSEPH D HARMON- PHILLIPS
Wed1:15 pm COP 3:14-CR-107/3:14CR117 US V CHARLES TIMOTHY HENRY-JORDAN
Wed1:30 pm REV HRG 3:06CR12 USA V RICHARD WIMBLEY - JORDAN
Wed2:00 pm SKL EVID HRG CHARLES MASSENGILL 1:14-CR-72
Wed2:00 pm WBC SCH CONF 4-14-CV-73 BORNE v GRIMES
Wed4:00 pm SHOW CAUSE 3:11CV114 WILLARD S. McCORMICK - VARLAN (TV2)
 
29Time Description
Jan
2015
9:00 am 2:06CR29(JRG-C)REV HRG- CHRIS SHULTS
Thu9:30 am 2:15CR03(DHI) IA/ARR JOEL D. CORMIER-FDS
Thu9:30 am MOT HRG 3:14CV390 RAGLAND V. RIDINGER (KHB)- SHIRLEY
Thu9:30 am SKL EVID HRG KENNETH L. HOPKINS 1:13-CR-128 (Shannan)
Thu10:00 am 2:14CR36(RLJ)COP- BRIAN O'NEAL BECO
Thu10:00 am SENT 3:12CR66 US V AMY SHILLINGS - VARLAN (TV1)
Thu10:15 am 2:14CR89(RLJ)SENT-NIKKI RENNA UNDERWOOD
Thu10:45 am 2:14CR70(RLJ)COP - GERI KIM WARD
Thu11:00 am SENT 3:13-CR-162 USA V JORGE LUIS LUA -VARLAN (TV3)
Thu11:15 am 2:14CR72(RLJ)SENT- JERRY SUITER
Thu1:30 pm 2:14CR130(RLJ)COP- ALISON MOORE
Thu1:30 pm 2:14CR130(RLJ)COP- ERICA MURPHY
Thu2:00 pm SENT 3:14-CR-17-02 USA V TIMOTHY CHUDLEY -VARLAN (TV2)
Thu2:00 pm WBC ARR 1-15-MJ-6 BAUDILIO GALVEZ VASQUEZ*(int by phone)
 
30Time Description
Jan
2015
9:00 am 2:06CR29(JRG-C)REV HRG- CHRIS SHULTS
Fri10:00 am MOT HRG 313CV642 PARKS V. GRAINGER CNTY - GUYTON
Fri10:00 am SENT 3:13-CR-105-01 USA v EVERETT KENNETH SINGLETON-VARLAN(TV1)
Fri10:30 am COP: 3:14-cr-89: USA v. Chesser (Linda Barron)- REEVES
Fri1:30 pm IA/ARR 3:14CR116 US V. MARTIN WOODARD - SHIRLEY
Fri1:30 pm SENT 3:14-CR-66 (PLR2): USA v. Erick Garrido-Garrido - REEVES (TIP interpreter secured)
Fri1:30 pm Special Naturalization Ceremony Natasa Zivanovic - VARLAN
Fri2:00 pm CLC SC 1:14-CV-181 HARVEY V. M&T BANK
Fri2:30 pm COP: 3:14-CR-89: USA v. ROY JENKINS, III (Chesser)- REEVES
Fri4:00 pm CLC FPT 3:13-CV-266 TVA V. BEELER

Court calendar for Knoxville, Greeneville, Chattanooga, Winchester Sunday, February 01, 2015 - Saturday, February 07, 2015
File Created: January 25, 2015, 1:10:01 pm 1422885600 Mon Feb 2, 2015 9am
 
02Time Description
Feb
2015
9:00 am 2:11CR37(JRG-L)REV HRG- ERIC WAYNE CURETON
Mon9:00 am 2:14CR104(JRG-L)COP-JAMES ALAN WRIGHT, JR.
Mon9:00 am 2:14CR114(JRG-L)COP-DONALD GENE KENDALL, JR.
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 1:13-CR-84 JEREMY CLARK
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 1:14-CR-44 GREGORY WAYNE FINLEY
Mon9:00 am HSM REV HRG 1:13-CR-89 GUY L. WILKERSON, JR.
Mon9:30 am REV HRG 3:09CR79 US V. DEADREA WILSON - JORDAN
Mon10:00 am FPTC 3:13CV656 MALIBU BOATS V NAUTIQUE BOAT - VARLAN (TV3)
Mon10:00 am SENT 3:14-CR-82-6 USA V STARLA VELLA-RAE BOSHEARS-PHILLIPS
Mon10:30 am SENT 3:14-CR-46(PLR2): USA v. Christopher Hughes - REEVES
Mon11:00 am WBC SHOW CAUSE HRG 4-04-CV-48 USA v TIMOTHY R MERRELL (in ctrm)
Mon11:30 am SENT 3:14-CR-82-2 USA V. CARLA D. BOSHEARS-PHILLIPS
Mon1:00 pm FPTC 3:13CV421 Bragg v. PARC Pigeon Forge, LLC - VARLAN (TV2)
Mon1:30 pm 2:14CR108(JRG-C) COP- PRISCILLA BROWN
Mon1:30 pm 2:14CR118 & 2:15CR09(JRG-L)COP- SHIRYLL LYNN DURHAM
Mon1:30 pm 2:14CR76(JRG-C)COP- DALLAS MCRAE
Mon1:30 pm SENT 3:14-CR-83-4 USA V MARSHA L HILL-PHILLIPS
Mon1:30 pm SENT 3:14-CR-89(PLR1): USA v. Jeff McFalls- REEVES
Mon2:00 pm HSM REV HRG 1:08-CR-52 GREG MILLER
Mon2:00 pm HSM REV HRG 4:13-CR-15 LESLIE RAY ALLISON
Mon2:30 pm SENT 3:14-CR-27(PLR1): USA v. Joshua Brian Monholland - REEVES
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 4:14-CR-27 DERICKO HARRIS
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 4:14-CR-29 MARY GERALDINE SHELTON
Mon3:30 pm COP 3:-14-CR-120(PLR1): USA v. James Johnson- REEVES
 
03Time Description
Feb
2015
8:30 am HSM JT 1:14-CR-120 GERALD HUBBARD
Tue9:00 am 2:13CR37(JRG-L)JURY- ROBERT NELSON RACANELLI
Tue9:00 am GRAND JURY SELECTION - SHIRLEY (First Tuesday)
Tue9:00 am HSM JT 1:14-CR-125 ANTHONY MENDOZA VALLE
Tue9:00 am SETTLED: JURY T. 3:12CV184(PLR1) FLOWERS V ALERIS RECYCLING, ET AL- REEVES
Tue9:30 am 2:14CR107(DHI) IA/ARR BRIAN HAWKINS (B. MCKENZIE)
Tue9:30 am TELE CONF 3:12CV177 MILLWORKS V. ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY - GUYTON
Tue9:30 am TO BE RESET: SENT 3:13-CR-161(PLR1): USA v. JAMES HANDLY - REEVES
Tue10:00 am 2:15CR1(DHI)IA/ARR- DAVID ALLEN CUTSHALL (WRIT)
Tue10:00 am CLASS ACTION SETTLEMENT HEARING 3:11CV386 MILLER ENERGY SECURITIES LITIGATION - VARLAN (TV1)
Tue11:00 am COP: 3:14-CR-116: USA v. MARTIN R WOODARD -REEVES
Tue11:00 am IA/ARR 3:14CR158 US V. ROGER GIFFORD - GUYTON (writ)
Tue1:30 pm COMP/STATUS CONF 311CR35(PLR2) USA v MICHAEL OGLE (dft to be present) - REEVES
Tue1:30 pm MOT HRG/PTC 3:13CR146US V. DOMINIQUE SUBER - GUYTON
Tue1:30 pm SENT 3:14CR42 USA V AARON JOHN CASHATT-JORDAN
Tue2:00 pm SENT 3:14CR93 USA V BILLY HAYES - JORDAN
Tue3:00 pm SENT 3:11CR138 US V HANK EARL MOSS - VARLAN (TV3)
 
04Time Description
Feb
2015
8:30 am Petty Offense Docket - SHIRLEY
Wed9:00 am HSM FPT 1:14-CR-73 ADRIAN LEBRON O'KELLEY
Wed9:00 am HSM JT 1:14-CR-73 ADRIAN LEBRON O'KELLEY
Wed10:00 am SENT 3:13-CR-137-08 USA V Anthony L Ervin -VARLAN(TV3)
Wed11:00 am  SENT 3:13-CR-137-03 USA V ANTHONY GARRY HUDDLESTON -VARLAN(TV3)
Wed11:00 am PTC 3:14CR143 US V. TIMOTHY LAYCOCK - GUYTON
Wed11:00 am SENT 3:14-CR-85-22 USA V STEWART RIDENOUR- PHILLIPS
Wed1:30 pm SENT 3:14-CR-82-1 USA V. ROBERT BRUMITT-PHILLIPS
Wed2:30 pm (Alternate Date) CLASS ACTION SETTLEMENT HEARING 3:11CV386 MILLER ENERGY SECURITIES LITIGATION - VARLAN (TV1)
Wed3:00 pm SKL PT CONF BRUCE CAMPBELL 1:14-CR-122
 
05Time Description
Feb
2015
9:00 am CLC JDG 1:14CR-24 ROBERT LANGLEY (need to reset this def, TINA FOUST, TERESA JENKINS, PANSY BEARD
Thu9:00 am CLC REV HEG 1:10-CV-55 DAVID ROBERTS
Thu9:00 am CLC REV HRG 12-CR-63 ERIC SCOTT
Thu9:00 am CLC REV HRG 1:05-CR-36 DONALD OWENS
Thu9:00 am CLC REV HRG 1:09-CR-28 JASON SANDERS
Thu9:00 am CLC REV HRG 1;11-CR-107 CALVIN SAILES
Thu9:30 am PTC 3:14CR151 US V. DIANA ORTIZ-ZARATE - SHIRLEY
Thu10:00 am Naturalization Ceremony - Courtroom 400 - Judge Parsons
Thu10:30 am PTC 3:14CR145 US V. ZACHARY BURNETTE & JESSIE FARRINGTON - SHIRLEY
Thu1:30 pm COP 3:14-CR-144 USA V. Roberto Itzep-Bernal -VARLAN(TV2)
Thu1:30 pm PTC 3:14CR49 US V. SHAUN HURST - GUYTON
Thu1:30 pm SENT 3:14CR92 US V. BRAXTON SADLER - SHIRLEY
Thu2:00 pm CLC JDG & REV HRG 1:94-CR-118 and 1:13-CR-101 CORY EVANS
Thu2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:12-CR-148 TIMOTHY SWALLOWS
Thu2:00 pm CLC JDG 1:14-CR-51 OCIEL PEREZ *(int by phone)
Thu2:00 pm CLC REV HRG 1:09-CR-156 JAMES ROGERS
Thu2:00 pm CLC REV HRG 1:11-CR-11 MICHAEL ORR
Thu2:00 pm CLC REV HRG 1:14-CR-65 EDURADO AUBIA-MARTINEZ *
Thu2:00 pm Naturalization Ceremony - Courtroom 400 - Judge Parsons
Thu2:00 pm SENT 3:13-CR-137-09 USA V Brenda H Garner- VARLAN(TV3)
Thu4:00 pm CLC FPT 1:14-CR-124 DICKEY
Thu4:00 pm CLC FPT 1:14-CR-35 AARON SUTTLES
Thu4:00 pm CLC FPT 1:14-CR-45 HILDA ROJAS *
Thu4:00 pm CLC FPT 1:14-CR-61 SHANNON FERGUSON
 
06Time Description
Feb
2015
9:00 am WBC MOT HRG 4-13-CV-83 CARR v HARDEES
Fri9:30 am CLC SC 1:14-CV-137 SPARKS V. USA
Fri10:00 am CLC SC 3:13-CV-203 LICK BRANCH V. REED
Fri10:00 am HSM MENTAL COMP HRG 1-13-CR-82 JAMES ADAM ROGERS - Third Floor Conference Room
Fri10:00 am SENT 3:13-CR-146-01 USA V CHARLES HAYES - VARLAN(TV3)
Fri10:30 am CLC SC 1:14-CV-200 SISSOM V. AEROSPACE TESTING
Fri11:00 am CLC SC 1:14-CV-245 HORTON V. CITY OF GRAYSVILLE
Fri11:00 am SENT 3:14-cr-00024 USA v DeJesus Duperroir -VARLAN(TV2)
Fri2:00 pm CLC SC 1:14-CV-279 FETZER V. CMAA
Fri2:30 pm CLC SC 1:14-CV-278 DAVIS V. MCMINN COUNTY
Fri3:00 pm CLC SC 1:14-CV-253 MEULENBERG V. PHARMACISTS MUTUAL
Fri3:00 pm HSM EVD HRG 1:14-CR-55 LARRY BRASWELL

Court calendar for Knoxville, Greeneville, Chattanooga, Winchester Sunday, February 08, 2015 - Saturday, February 14, 2015
File Created: January 25, 2015, 1:10:02 pm 1423490400 Mon Feb 9, 2015 9am
 
09Time Description
Feb
2015
9:00 am **JURY T 3:13CV656 MALIBU BOATS V NAUTIQUE BOAT - VARLAN (TV3)**
Mon9:00 am 2:10CR83(JRG-L)SENT - JOSHUA A. NUNN
Mon9:00 am 2:14CR26(JRG-L)SENT- VINCENT H. DENNIS
Mon9:00 am 2:14CR79(JRG-L)SENT-VERNON WHITEHEAD
Mon9:00 am CLC JT 3:13-CV-266 TVA V. BEELER (in Knoxville)
Mon9:00 am HSM JDG 1:14-CR-20 JOSEPH GRAHAM
Mon9:00 am HSM REV HRG 1:14-CR-6145 EDWARD AUSTIN BALES
Mon9:00 am JURY T 3:13CV266 United States of America et al v. 2.96 Acres of Land, More or Less, in Knox County, Tennessee et al - COLLIER (Knoxville)
Mon9:30 am SENT 3:14-CR-082-5 USA V HIRAM J FUGATE-PHILLIPS
Mon11:00 am PTC 3:14CR149 US V. HARLEE CUMMINGS - GUYTON
Mon11:30 am PTC 3:14CR166 US V. ALFONSO JAUREGUI-BARRAZA - GUYTON
Mon1:30 pm 2:14CR57(JRG-L)SENT- ELLIOTT C. HARRIS
Mon1:30 pm 2:14CR69(JRG-L)SENT- RONALD RANDOLPH RADFORD
Mon1:30 pm COP 3:14CR143 US V. TIMOTHY LAYCOCK - JORDAN
Mon2:00 pm HSM JDG 1:13-CR-113 WALTER PHILSCOTT ARMSTRONG
Mon2:00 pm HSM JDG 1:14-CR-27 NORRIS WILLIS
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:13-CV-165 HODGES v SUNTRUST MORTGAGE, INC., ET AL.
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:14-CR-126 ALEXANDER MOWERY
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:14-CR-28 ROBERT WARE
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:14-CR-91 PRISILIANO SOLIS ROBLERO
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:14-CR-93 REGINALD MCKENZIE
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 4:14-CR-23 DONNY J. LEATH
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 4:14-CR-23 TIMOTHY RYAN GOLDEN
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 4:14-CR-25 TRACY PAYNE
Mon3:00 pm HSM FPT 4:14-CR-26 MELANIE MORROW
Mon3:00 pm REV HRG 3:12CR115 US V. ADRIANNE THOMPSON - PHILLIPS
 
10Time Description
Feb
2015
9:00 am (Mt to Cont.) JURY T 3:14-CR-147 USA V Jerome Boone et al -VARLAN (TV1)
Tue9:00 am GRAND JURY
Tue9:00 am HSM JT 4:14-CR-27 DERICKO HARRIS
Tue9:00 am HSM JT 4:14-CR-29 MARY GERALDINE SHELTON
Tue9:00 am HSM NJT 1:11-CV-208 RL BB ACQUISITION v BRIDGEMILL (1-2)
Tue9:00 am JTRIAL 3:14-cr-00140-(PLR1) USA v. James Leroy Hamilton- REEVES
Tue9:00 am JTRIAL 3:14-CR-103(PLR2): USA v. Naomi Justice - REEEVS
Tue9:00 am JURY T 3:14-CR-139 USA V DONALD WEST -VARLAN (TV1)
Tue9:00 am JURY T 3:14-CR-95 USA V CHRISTIAN LLOYD GOINS - VARLAN (TV3)
Tue9:00 am JURY T 3:14CR10 USA V RICHARD JOE PRUITT - VARLAN (TV3)
Tue9:30 am PTC 3:14CR155 US V. CHRISTOPHER PLEMONS - SHIRLEY
Tue9:30 am REV HRG 3:09CR64 US V. DEVON JOHNSON - PHILLIPS
Tue10:00 am *INTERPRETER
Tue10:00 am 2:14CR35(RLJ)SENT-*VICTOR VERDIN REYES(TIPS - Jose Kleinberg)
Tue10:00 am FPTC 314CV80(PLR2) MAPLES V JEFFERSON COUNTY, TN - REEVES
Tue10:15 am 2:14CR106(RLJ)SENTENCING- MELLISA NICHOLE ROPER
Tue11:00 am 2:14CR37(RLJ)SENT- ANTHONY DOUGLAS WILLIAMS
Tue11:00 am PTC 3:13CR161 US V. FERNANDO AMAYO GONZALEZ - GUYTON
Tue11:30 am PTC 3:14CR150 US V. AMADO VALDEZ-MORALES - GUYTON
Tue1:15 pm 2:14CR35(RLJ)SENT- DONNIE GARFIELD GRANT
Tue1:30 pm PTC 3:14CR154 US V. GENE SCARBROUGH - GUYTON
Tue2:00 pm SENT 3:13-CR-137-11 USA v Ginger Huddleston -VARLAN(TV3)
 
11Time Description
Feb
2015
9:00 am HSM STATUS CONF. 1:08-CV-251 USA, EX REL. MARTIN, ET AL v. LIFE CARE CENTERS OF AMERICA
Wed9:00 am JTRIAL 3:14-CR-108(PLR1): USA v. Jack Chesser - REEVES
Wed9:00 am REVHRG 3:11CR80 US V. SHEILA SHROPSHIRE - REEVES
Wed9:30 am 2:14CR121(DHI)PTC/MOT HRG-JOE TIMOTHY HANKEL
Wed10:00 am SENT 3:14-CR-90 USA V William D. Garland -VARLAN(TV2)
Wed11:00 am PTC 3:14CR153 US V. MICHAEL TALLENT - GUYTON
Wed11:00 am SENT 3:14-CR-086-6 USA V JONITA L MOORE-PHILLIPS
Wed1:30 pm SENT 3:14-CR-085-20 USA V MARY M COKER-PHILLIPS
Wed1:30 pm SENT 3:14-CR-100(PLR1): USA v. Travis Miles - REEVES
Wed2:00 pm SENT 3:13-CR-18-03 USA V CHRISTY HINES -VARLAN(TV2)
 
12Time Description
Feb
2015
9:00 am 2:14CR18(JRG-L)JURY- BRIAN K. LOONEY
Thu9:30 am 2:14CR122(DHI)PTC/MOT HRG-ROY JAMES JOHNSON
Thu10:00 am *iNTERPRETER
Thu10:00 am 2:14CR84(RLJ)SENT- *JOSE DIAZ ORTIZ (TIPS - T. Salazar)
Thu10:00 am MOT HRG 3:14CV234 WAITMAN V. SMOKY MTN CHILDREN'S HOME - GUYTON
Thu10:00 am SENT 3:14CR6 USA V. RICKY SMITH - VARLAN (TV2)
Thu10:30 am 2:14CR123(DHI)IA/ARR- CHARLES RODNEY BLEVINS (WRIT)
Thu10:30 am 2:14CR98(RLJ)SENT- ANNETTE NICOLE MILLER
Thu10:45 am 2:14CR98(RLJ)SENT-ERICA SHANEESE SCOTT
Thu2:00 pm PTC: 1:14-CR-122(PLR1): USA v. Bruce Campbell-REEVES
 
13Time Description
Feb
2015
9:30 am 2:14CR95(DHI)PTC/MOT HRG- WILLIAM RICHARD TURNER
Fri9:30 am SENT 3:14-CR-62(PLR2): USA v.Terral Thomas - REEVES
Fri10:00 am SENT 3:13CR67-02 US V DION ANTWAIN KINNEAR - VARLAN (TV3)
Fri10:30 am SENT 3:14-CR-89(PLR1): USA v. Jessica Jenkins- REEVES
Fri11:00 am SENT 3:12CR66 US V JOHN GOSS - VARLAN (TV1)
Fri1:30 pm STATUS CONF 3:13-CR-161(PLR1): Gilberto Dominguez - REEVES "DFT TO BE PRESENT " (interpreters H. Hayes and E. Giersberg)
Fri2:30 pm SKL STATUS CONF MCGHEE V. BUFFALOE & ASSOC. 2:12-CV-333
Fri3:00 pm HSM FPT 1:14-CR-60 HERSHELL CHRISMAN